Rozpisy | Mladší přípravka

 
 

1. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 03.09.2022 16:00 Koněšín/Hartvíkovice A Sokol Studenec MP (2:10) 2:10
So 03.09.2022 16:00 Kralice A Kralice B (5:3) 7:8
So 03.09.2022 16:00 FC Rapotice MP Náměšť-Vícenice B (0:11) 0:8
Po 26.09.2022 16:30 Sokol Březník MP Koněšín/Hartvíkovice B

2. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Pá 09.09.2022 16:30 Kralice B Sokol Březník MP (4:4) 5:1
So 10.09.2022 16:00 Koněšín/Hartvíkovice B FC Rapotice MP (2:19) 0:21
So 10.09.2022 16:00 Sokol Studenec MP Kralice A (6:1) 6:4
So 10.09.2022 16:00 Náměšť-Vícenice A Koněšín/Hartvíkovice A (17:1) 15:2

3. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Po 19.09.2022 15:30 Kralice A Náměšť-Vícenice A (0:15) 1:11
Po 19.09.2022 15:30 FC Rapotice MP Kralice B
Po 19.09.2022 15:30 Náměšť-Vícenice B Koněšín/Hartvíkovice B (16:3) 20:0
St 28.09.2022 16:30 Sokol Březník MP Sokol Studenec MP

4. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Pá 23.09.2022 16:00 Náměšť-Vícenice A Sokol Březník MP
So 24.09.2022 15:30 Kralice B Náměšť-Vícenice B
So 24.09.2022 15:30 Sokol Studenec MP FC Rapotice MP
So 24.09.2022 15:30 Koněšín/Hartvíkovice A Kralice A

5. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 01.10.2022 15:00 FC Rapotice MP Náměšť-Vícenice A
So 01.10.2022 15:00 Náměšť-Vícenice B Sokol Studenec MP
So 01.10.2022 15:00 Koněšín/Hartvíkovice B Kralice B
Ne 02.10.2022 13:15 Sokol Březník MP Koněšín/Hartvíkovice A

6. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Pá 07.10.2022 16:30 Kralice A Sokol Březník MP
So 08.10.2022 15:00 Sokol Studenec MP Koněšín/Hartvíkovice B
So 08.10.2022 15:00 Náměšť-Vícenice A Náměšť-Vícenice B
So 08.10.2022 15:00 Koněšín/Hartvíkovice A FC Rapotice MP

7. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 15.10.2022 15:00 FC Rapotice MP Kralice A
So 15.10.2022 15:00 Náměšť-Vícenice B Koněšín/Hartvíkovice A
So 15.10.2022 15:00 Koněšín/Hartvíkovice B Náměšť-Vícenice A
So 15.10.2022 15:00 Kralice B Sokol Studenec MP

8. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 22.10.2022 14:30 Náměšť-Vícenice A Kralice B
So 22.10.2022 14:30 Koněšín/Hartvíkovice A Koněšín/Hartvíkovice B
So 22.10.2022 14:30 Kralice A Náměšť-Vícenice B
Ne 23.10.2022 12:45 Sokol Březník MP FC Rapotice MP

9. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Pá 28.10.2022 16:00 Náměšť-Vícenice B Sokol Březník MP
So 29.10.2022 14:30 Koněšín/Hartvíkovice B Kralice A
So 29.10.2022 14:30 Kralice B Koněšín/Hartvíkovice A
So 29.10.2022 14:30 Sokol Studenec MP Náměšť-Vícenice A