Rozpisy | Mladší žáci

 
 

1. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 29.08.2021 16:30 HFK Třebíč MZ Hajduk Lipník MZ (0:1) 0:4
Ne 29.08.2021 16:30 FK Rudíkov MZ TJ Koněšín MZ (4:1) 7:3
Út 14.09.2021 17:00 FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ Sokol Březník MZ (0:4) 0:10

2. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 05.09.2021 16:00 Hajduk Lipník MZ TJ Koněšín MZ (0:3) 0:3
Ne 05.09.2021 16:00 HFK Třebíč MZ FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ (2:0) 4:0
St 08.09.2021 17:00 Sokol Březník MZ FK Rudíkov MZ (3:7) 5:13

3. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 11.09.2021 14:00 TJ Koněšín MZ Sokol Březník MZ (3:0) 6:1
Ne 12.09.2021 16:00 FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ Hajduk Lipník MZ (0:2) 1:4
Ne 12.09.2021 16:00 FK Rudíkov MZ HFK Třebíč MZ (2:0) 4:2

4. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 19.09.2021 10:00 Hajduk Lipník MZ Sokol Březník MZ (0:0) 0:1
Ne 19.09.2021 15:30 HFK Třebíč MZ TJ Koněšín MZ (1:0) 2:0
Ne 19.09.2021 15:30 FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ FK Rudíkov MZ (1:5) 2:12

5. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 26.09.2021 13:45 Sokol Březník MZ HFK Třebíč MZ (2:3) 3:4
Ne 26.09.2021 15:30 FK Rudíkov MZ Hajduk Lipník MZ (1:2) 1:2
Ne 26.09.2021 15:30 TJ Koněšín MZ FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ (4:1) 11:1

6. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 03.10.2021 12:15 Sokol Březník MZ FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ (5:0) 8:0
Ne 03.10.2021 15:00 TJ Koněšín MZ FK Rudíkov MZ (1:0) 2:1
Ne 03.10.2021 15:00 Hajduk Lipník MZ HFK Třebíč MZ (1:0) 2:1

7. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 10.10.2021 14:00 FK Rudíkov MZ Sokol Březník MZ (4:3) 7:5
Ne 10.10.2021 15:00 FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ HFK Třebíč MZ (1:2) 1:3
Ne 10.10.2021 15:00 TJ Koněšín MZ Hajduk Lipník MZ (1:2) 1:4

8. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 17.10.2021 10:45 Sokol Březník MZ TJ Koněšín MZ (2:0) 4:1
Ne 17.10.2021 14:30 HFK Třebíč MZ FK Rudíkov MZ (2:3) 3:5
Ne 17.10.2021 14:30 Hajduk Lipník MZ FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ (1:0) 4:1

9. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 23.10.2021 12:45 Sokol Březník MZ Hajduk Lipník MZ (0:2) 0:5
Ne 24.10.2021 14:30 TJ Koněšín MZ HFK Třebíč MZ (0:0) 1:0
Ne 24.10.2021 14:30 FK Rudíkov MZ FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ (4:1) 9:1

10. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Út 28.09.2021 15:30 Hajduk Lipník MZ FK Rudíkov MZ (0:4) 1:4
Út 28.09.2021 15:30 FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ TJ Koněšín MZ (1:1) 1:3
Út 28.09.2021 16:00 HFK Třebíč MZ Sokol Březník MZ (1:2) 1:4

11. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 03.04.2022 15:30 HFK Třebíč MZ Hajduk Lipník MZ (1:2) 2:3
Ne 03.04.2022 15:30 FK Rudíkov MZ TJ Koněšín MZ (3:0) 9:0
Út 19.04.2022 17:00 FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ Sokol Březník MZ (0:7) 1:10

12. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 10.04.2022 11:45 Sokol Březník MZ FK Rudíkov MZ (1:4) 3:11
Ne 10.04.2022 15:30 Hajduk Lipník MZ TJ Koněšín MZ (1:0) 1:2
Ne 10.04.2022 15:30 HFK Třebíč MZ FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ (7:0) 10:0

13. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 17.04.2022 16:00 FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ Hajduk Lipník MZ (0:3) 0:8
Ne 17.04.2022 16:00 FK Rudíkov MZ HFK Třebíč MZ (3:1) 5:2
Út 03.05.2022 17:00 TJ Koněšín MZ Sokol Březník MZ (4:1) 5:2

14. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 23.04.2022 10:00 Hajduk Lipník MZ Sokol Březník MZ (0:1) 1:3
Ne 24.04.2022 16:00 HFK Třebíč MZ TJ Koněšín MZ (0:0) 0:0
Ne 24.04.2022 16:00 FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ FK Rudíkov MZ (0:5) 2:8

15. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 01.05.2022 14:45 Sokol Březník MZ HFK Třebíč MZ (1:3) 1:6
Ne 01.05.2022 16:30 FK Rudíkov MZ Hajduk Lipník MZ (4:0) 6:0
Ne 01.05.2022 16:30 TJ Koněšín MZ FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ (1:0) 4:0

16. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 08.05.2022 12:45 Sokol Březník MZ FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ (9:0) 14:0
Ne 08.05.2022 16:30 TJ Koněšín MZ FK Rudíkov MZ (0:3) 0:6
Ne 08.05.2022 16:30 Hajduk Lipník MZ HFK Třebíč MZ (2:2) 4:3

17. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 14.05.2022 11:00 FK Rudíkov MZ Sokol Březník MZ (8:2) 13:4
Ne 15.05.2022 16:30 FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ HFK Třebíč MZ (0:1) 0:3
Ne 15.05.2022 16:30 TJ Koněšín MZ Hajduk Lipník MZ (0:0) 0:0

18. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 22.05.2022 14:45 Sokol Březník MZ TJ Koněšín MZ (2:2) 3:5
Ne 22.05.2022 16:30 HFK Třebíč MZ FK Rudíkov MZ (0:5) 1:9
Ne 22.05.2022 16:30 Hajduk Lipník MZ FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ (5:2) 10:2

19. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 29.05.2022 12:45 Sokol Březník MZ Hajduk Lipník MZ
Ne 29.05.2022 16:30 TJ Koněšín MZ HFK Třebíč MZ
Ne 29.05.2022 16:30 FK Rudíkov MZ FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ

20. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 05.06.2022 10:00 HFK Třebíč MZ Sokol Březník MZ
Ne 05.06.2022 16:30 Hajduk Lipník MZ FK Rudíkov MZ
Ne 05.06.2022 16:30 FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ TJ Koněšín MZ