Rozpisy | Muži A

 
 

1. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 15.08.2021 16:30 SFK Dukovany 2001 B FŠ Třebíč B (0:0) 2:1
Ne 15.08.2021 16:30 SK Valeč B FC Kralice n.Oslavou (1:0) 2:0
Ne 15.08.2021 16:30 SK Slavice SK Ocmanice (1:0) 3:0
Ne 15.08.2021 16:30 TJ Mohelno Sokol Březník (0:0) 2:0
Ne 15.08.2021 16:30 SK Radkovice FC Smrk (0:2) 1:2
Ne 15.08.2021 16:30 FC Budišov-Nárameč B Sokol Hodov (1:0) 1:0

2. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 21.08.2021 16:30 FŠ Třebíč B Sokol Hodov (1:1) 4:1
So 21.08.2021 16:30 FC Smrk FC Budišov-Nárameč B (0:0) 3:1
So 21.08.2021 16:30 Sokol Březník SK Radkovice (0:3) 1:5
So 21.08.2021 16:30 SK Ocmanice TJ Mohelno (0:0) 0:2
So 21.08.2021 16:30 FC Kralice n.Oslavou SK Slavice (0:3) 0:7
So 21.08.2021 16:30 SFK Dukovany 2001 B SK Valeč B (5:0) 10:0

3. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 28.08.2021 15:00 FC Budišov-Nárameč B Sokol Březník (2:0) 4:0
Ne 29.08.2021 16:30 SK Valeč B FŠ Třebíč B (1:0) 1:2
Ne 29.08.2021 16:30 SK Slavice SFK Dukovany 2001 B (0:1) 3:3
Ne 29.08.2021 16:30 TJ Mohelno FC Kralice n.Oslavou (3:1) 6:2
Ne 29.08.2021 16:30 SK Radkovice SK Ocmanice (3:1) 5:2
Ne 29.08.2021 16:30 Sokol Hodov FC Smrk (0:0) 1:1

4. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 05.09.2021 16:00 FŠ Třebíč B FC Smrk (0:1) 0:1
Ne 05.09.2021 16:00 Sokol Březník Sokol Hodov (0:1) 0:1
Ne 05.09.2021 16:00 SK Ocmanice FC Budišov-Nárameč B (0:3) 0:3
Ne 05.09.2021 16:00 FC Kralice n.Oslavou SK Radkovice (2:4) 3:5
Ne 05.09.2021 16:00 SFK Dukovany 2001 B TJ Mohelno (1:0) 3:1
Ne 05.09.2021 16:00 SK Valeč B SK Slavice (2:2) 3:5

5. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 12.09.2021 16:00 SK Slavice FŠ Třebíč B (2:1) 4:2
Ne 12.09.2021 16:00 TJ Mohelno SK Valeč B (2:0) 3:0
Ne 12.09.2021 16:00 SK Radkovice SFK Dukovany 2001 B (3:0) 4:1
Ne 12.09.2021 16:00 FC Budišov-Nárameč B FC Kralice n.Oslavou (3:1) 5:1
Ne 12.09.2021 16:00 Sokol Hodov SK Ocmanice (3:1) 3:2
Ne 12.09.2021 16:00 FC Smrk Sokol Březník (0:0) 3:0

6. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 19.09.2021 15:30 FŠ Třebíč B Sokol Březník (1:1) 4:1
Ne 19.09.2021 15:30 SK Ocmanice FC Smrk (0:1) 0:3
Ne 19.09.2021 15:30 FC Kralice n.Oslavou Sokol Hodov (2:0) 2:0
Ne 19.09.2021 15:30 SFK Dukovany 2001 B FC Budišov-Nárameč B (6:2) 9:2
Ne 19.09.2021 15:30 SK Valeč B SK Radkovice (0:2) 0:5
Ne 19.09.2021 15:30 SK Slavice TJ Mohelno (1:0) 2:1

7. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 25.09.2021 15:30 TJ Mohelno FŠ Třebíč B (3:1) 4:1
So 25.09.2021 15:30 SK Radkovice SK Slavice (2:2) 2:4
So 25.09.2021 15:30 FC Budišov-Nárameč B SK Valeč B (0:1) 1:2
So 25.09.2021 15:30 Sokol Hodov SFK Dukovany 2001 B (3:2) 3:2
So 25.09.2021 15:30 FC Smrk FC Kralice n.Oslavou (0:0) 1:0
Ne 26.09.2021 15:30 Sokol Březník SK Ocmanice (4:0) 6:4

8. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 03.10.2021 10:00 FC Kralice n.Oslavou Sokol Březník (0:0) 0:0
Ne 03.10.2021 15:00 FŠ Třebíč B SK Ocmanice (5:0) 8:3
Ne 03.10.2021 15:00 SFK Dukovany 2001 B FC Smrk (4:0) 8:0
Ne 03.10.2021 15:00 SK Valeč B Sokol Hodov (1:0) 2:1
Ne 03.10.2021 15:00 SK Slavice FC Budišov-Nárameč B (4:0) 8:1
Ne 03.10.2021 15:00 TJ Mohelno SK Radkovice (3:1) 3:1

9. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 10.10.2021 15:00 SK Radkovice FŠ Třebíč B (0:1) 0:5
Ne 10.10.2021 15:00 FC Budišov-Nárameč B TJ Mohelno (1:4) 1:6
Ne 10.10.2021 15:00 Sokol Hodov SK Slavice (0:2) 0:3
Ne 10.10.2021 15:00 FC Smrk SK Valeč B (2:0) 3:1
Ne 10.10.2021 15:00 Sokol Březník SFK Dukovany 2001 B (0:5) 0:6
Ne 10.10.2021 15:00 SK Ocmanice FC Kralice n.Oslavou (0:0) 2:0

10. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 16.10.2021 14:30 FŠ Třebíč B FC Kralice n.Oslavou (3:1) 5:2
So 16.10.2021 14:30 SFK Dukovany 2001 B SK Ocmanice (1:0) 2:0
So 16.10.2021 14:30 SK Valeč B Sokol Březník (0:2) 1:4
So 16.10.2021 14:30 SK Slavice FC Smrk (0:0) 4:2
So 16.10.2021 14:30 TJ Mohelno Sokol Hodov (1:0) 5:0
So 16.10.2021 14:30 SK Radkovice FC Budišov-Nárameč B (4:0) 8:0

11. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 23.10.2021 14:30 Sokol Březník SK Slavice (0:4) 0:7
Ne 24.10.2021 14:30 FC Budišov-Nárameč B FŠ Třebíč B (0:1) 0:4
Ne 24.10.2021 14:30 Sokol Hodov SK Radkovice (0:1) 1:2
Ne 24.10.2021 14:30 FC Smrk TJ Mohelno (0:0) 1:1
Ne 24.10.2021 14:30 SK Ocmanice SK Valeč B (1:1) 1:2
Ne 24.10.2021 14:30 FC Kralice n.Oslavou SFK Dukovany 2001 B (2:3) 3:5

12. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 03.04.2022 15:30 FŠ Třebíč B SFK Dukovany 2001 B (5:2) 8:3
Ne 03.04.2022 15:30 FC Kralice n.Oslavou SK Valeč B (0:1) 0:5
Ne 03.04.2022 15:30 SK Ocmanice SK Slavice (0:1) 0:3
Ne 03.04.2022 15:30 FC Smrk SK Radkovice (0:4) 3:4
Ne 03.04.2022 15:30 Sokol Hodov FC Budišov-Nárameč B (0:2) 0:4
Pá 15.04.2022 14:00 Sokol Březník TJ Mohelno (1:1) 2:3

13. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 09.04.2022 15:30 FC Budišov-Nárameč B FC Smrk (3:2) 4:2
So 09.04.2022 15:30 SK Radkovice Sokol Březník (0:1) 2:2
Ne 10.04.2022 15:30 Sokol Hodov FŠ Třebíč B (0:3) 3:6
Ne 10.04.2022 15:30 TJ Mohelno SK Ocmanice (3:1) 6:3
Ne 10.04.2022 15:30 SK Slavice FC Kralice n.Oslavou (2:0) 5:0
Ne 10.04.2022 15:30 SK Valeč B SFK Dukovany 2001 B (0:0) 0:0

14. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 17.04.2022 16:00 FŠ Třebíč B SK Valeč B (3:0) 6:1
Ne 17.04.2022 16:00 SFK Dukovany 2001 B SK Slavice (2:3) 3:5
Ne 17.04.2022 16:00 FC Kralice n.Oslavou TJ Mohelno (0:3) 0:6
Ne 17.04.2022 16:00 SK Ocmanice SK Radkovice (1:2) 1:3
Ne 17.04.2022 16:00 Sokol Březník FC Budišov-Nárameč B (0:1) 0:2
Ne 17.04.2022 16:00 FC Smrk Sokol Hodov (0:0) 0:1

15. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 23.04.2022 16:00 FC Smrk FŠ Třebíč B (2:1) 4:3
So 23.04.2022 16:00 FC Budišov-Nárameč B SK Ocmanice (3:1) 5:1
So 23.04.2022 16:00 SK Radkovice FC Kralice n.Oslavou (1:0) 3:0
So 23.04.2022 16:00 TJ Mohelno SFK Dukovany 2001 B (1:0) 3:1
So 23.04.2022 16:00 SK Slavice SK Valeč B (1:0) 2:1
Ne 24.04.2022 16:00 Sokol Hodov Sokol Březník (1:0) 2:1

16. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 01.05.2022 16:30 FŠ Třebíč B SK Slavice (1:3) 3:8
Ne 01.05.2022 16:30 SK Valeč B TJ Mohelno (0:3) 0:5
Ne 01.05.2022 16:30 SFK Dukovany 2001 B SK Radkovice (1:2) 1:2
Ne 01.05.2022 16:30 FC Kralice n.Oslavou FC Budišov-Nárameč B (1:2) 2:6
Ne 01.05.2022 16:30 SK Ocmanice Sokol Hodov (0:0) 0:1
Ne 01.05.2022 16:30 Sokol Březník FC Smrk (1:2) 1:2

17. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 08.05.2022 16:30 Sokol Březník FŠ Třebíč B (2:1) 4:2
Ne 08.05.2022 16:30 FC Smrk SK Ocmanice (1:0) 2:2
Ne 08.05.2022 16:30 Sokol Hodov FC Kralice n.Oslavou (4:3) 4:3
Ne 08.05.2022 16:30 FC Budišov-Nárameč B SFK Dukovany 2001 B (2:1) 6:1
Ne 08.05.2022 16:30 SK Radkovice SK Valeč B (3:0) 3:1
Ne 08.05.2022 16:30 TJ Mohelno SK Slavice (1:1) 1:1

18. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 14.05.2022 16:30 FŠ Třebíč B TJ Mohelno (0:1) 1:3
So 14.05.2022 16:30 SK Slavice SK Radkovice (1:2) 3:3
So 14.05.2022 16:30 SK Valeč B FC Budišov-Nárameč B (0:1) 2:1
So 14.05.2022 16:30 SFK Dukovany 2001 B Sokol Hodov (5:2) 8:2
So 14.05.2022 16:30 FC Kralice n.Oslavou FC Smrk (1:2) 1:3
Ne 15.05.2022 10:15 SK Ocmanice Sokol Březník (1:0) 4:0

19. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 22.05.2022 16:30 SK Ocmanice FŠ Třebíč B (3:0) 3:0
Ne 22.05.2022 16:30 Sokol Březník FC Kralice n.Oslavou (2:0) 5:1
Ne 22.05.2022 16:30 FC Smrk SFK Dukovany 2001 B (1:1) 3:3
Ne 22.05.2022 16:30 Sokol Hodov SK Valeč B (0:1) 1:2
Ne 22.05.2022 16:30 FC Budišov-Nárameč B SK Slavice (0:3) 1:3
Ne 22.05.2022 16:30 SK Radkovice TJ Mohelno (0:2) 1:3

20. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 28.05.2022 16:30 SFK Dukovany 2001 B Sokol Březník
Ne 29.05.2022 16:30 FŠ Třebíč B SK Radkovice
Ne 29.05.2022 16:30 TJ Mohelno FC Budišov-Nárameč B
Ne 29.05.2022 16:30 SK Slavice Sokol Hodov
Ne 29.05.2022 16:30 SK Valeč B FC Smrk
Ne 29.05.2022 16:30 FC Kralice n.Oslavou SK Ocmanice

21. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 05.06.2022 16:30 FC Kralice n.Oslavou FŠ Třebíč B
Ne 05.06.2022 16:30 SK Ocmanice SFK Dukovany 2001 B
Ne 05.06.2022 16:30 Sokol Březník SK Valeč B
Ne 05.06.2022 16:30 FC Smrk SK Slavice
Ne 05.06.2022 16:30 Sokol Hodov TJ Mohelno
Ne 05.06.2022 16:30 FC Budišov-Nárameč B SK Radkovice

22. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 12.06.2022 16:30 FŠ Třebíč B FC Budišov-Nárameč B
Ne 12.06.2022 16:30 SK Radkovice Sokol Hodov
Ne 12.06.2022 16:30 TJ Mohelno FC Smrk
Ne 12.06.2022 16:30 SK Slavice Sokol Březník
Ne 12.06.2022 16:30 SK Valeč B SK Ocmanice
Ne 12.06.2022 16:30 SFK Dukovany 2001 B FC Kralice n.Oslavou