Rozpisy | Společný rozpis

Kolo Den Datum Čas Domácí Hosté
13. So 9. 4. 2022 15:30 SK Radkovice Sokol Březník
12. Ne 10. 4. 2022 11:45 Sokol Březník MZ FK Rudíkov MZ
11. 15. 4. 2022 12:00 Sokol Březník SZ SK Valeč SZ
12. 15. 4. 2022 14:00 Sokol Březník TJ Mohelno
8. Ne 17. 4. 2022 10:00 Sokol Studenec MP Sokol Březník MP
13. Ne 17. 4. 2022 14:00 Sokol Březník SZ FC Čáslavice SZ
14. Ne 17. 4. 2022 16:00 Sokol Březník FC Budišov-Nárameč B
11. Út 19. 4. 2022 17:00 FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ Sokol Březník MZ
9. 22. 4. 2022 17:00 Sokol Březník MP TJ Koněšín MP
14. So 23. 4. 2022 10:00 Hajduk Lipník MZ Sokol Březník MZ
14. Ne 24. 4. 2022 10:00 SK Moravské Budějovice SZ Sokol Březník SZ
11. Ne 24. 4. 2022 11:00 FC Rapotice SP Sokol Březník SP
15. Ne 24. 4. 2022 16:00 Sokol Hodov Sokol Březník
9. Út 26. 4. 2022 17:00 Sokol Březník SP Sokol Studenec SP
10. 29. 4. 2022 16:30 FC Kralice n.Oslavou MP Sokol Březník MP
12. 29. 4. 2022 17:00 Sokol Březník SP 1.SK Rouchovany SP
15. Ne 1. 5. 2022 14:45 Sokol Březník MZ HFK Třebíč MZ
16. Ne 1. 5. 2022 16:30 Sokol Březník FC Smrk
13. Út 3. 5. 2022 17:00 TJ Koněšín MZ Sokol Březník MZ
11. 6. 5. 2022 17:00 Sokol Březník MP SK Valeč MP
16. Ne 8. 5. 2022 12:45 Sokol Březník MZ FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ
16. Ne 8. 5. 2022 14:30 Sokol Březník SZ Podhorácko 2015 SZ
17. Ne 8. 5. 2022 16:30 Sokol Březník FŠ Třebíč B
15. St 11. 5. 2022 17:00 1. FC Jemnicko SZ Sokol Březník SZ
14. 13. 5. 2022 17:00 Sokol Březník SP SK Valeč SP
12. 13. 5. 2022 17:00 Sokol Hartvíkovice MP Sokol Březník MP
17. So 14. 5. 2022 11:00 FK Rudíkov MZ Sokol Březník MZ
18. Ne 15. 5. 2022 10:15 SK Ocmanice Sokol Březník
17. Út 17. 5. 2022 17:00 Sokol Hrotovice SZ Sokol Březník SZ
15. 20. 5. 2022 17:00 Sokol Březník SP TJ Vladislav SP
18. So 21. 5. 2022 13:00 SK Valeč SZ Sokol Březník SZ
18. Ne 22. 5. 2022 14:45 Sokol Březník MZ TJ Koněšín MZ
19. Ne 22. 5. 2022 16:30 Sokol Březník FC Kralice n.Oslavou
13. St 25. 5. 2022 17:30 Sokol Hrotovice SP Sokol Březník SP
14. 27. 5. 2022 17:00 Sokol Březník MP Sokol Hrotovice MP
16. So 28. 5. 2022 15:00 TJ Koněšín SP Sokol Březník SP
20. So 28. 5. 2022 16:30 SFK Dukovany 2001 B Sokol Březník
19. Ne 29. 5. 2022 12:45 Sokol Březník MZ Hajduk Lipník MZ
17. 3. 6. 2022 17:00 Sokol Březník SP Hajduk Lipník A SP
20. So 4. 6. 2022 14:00 FC Čáslavice SZ Sokol Březník SZ
20. Ne 5. 6. 2022 10:00 HFK Třebíč MZ Sokol Březník MZ
21. Ne 5. 6. 2022 16:30 Sokol Březník SK Valeč B
13. 10. 6. 2022 16:30 FC Rapotice MP Sokol Březník MP
18. So 11. 6. 2022 13:30 Sokol Studenec SP Sokol Březník SP
21. Ne 12. 6. 2022 14:30 Sokol Březník SZ SK Moravské Budějovice SZ
22. Ne 12. 6. 2022 16:30 SK Slavice Sokol Březník